Agenda de la saison

février 2019

Fédérale
Comité
sam. 02 Dames/2 Excellence Ligue Finale Groupe A 1 13:15
Dames/2 Honneur Ligue Finale Groupe A 1 13:15
dim. 03 Dames/2 Excellence Ligue Finale Groupe A 1 13:15
Dames/2 Honneur Ligue Finale Groupe A 3 13:15
lun. 04 Senior Mixte/4 Excellence Comité Finale Groupe A 1 13:15
Dames/4 Promotion Comité Finale Groupe A 1 20:30
mar. 05 Senior Mixte/2 Promotion Comité Finale Groupe A 2 14:30
Interclubs Division 3 Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe A 1 20:15
mer. 06 Senior Mixte/4 Honneur Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe A 1 13:15
jeu. 07 Senior Mixte/4 Excellence Comité Finale Groupe A 2 13:15
ven. 08 Interclubs Division 4 Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe C 1 13:15
sam. 09 DN 3 Ligue Finale Groupe A 4 13:15
Open/2 Excellence Comité Finale Groupe A 1 13:15
Open/2 Excellence Comité Finale Groupe A 2 17:15
dim. 10 DN 3 Ligue Finale Groupe A 7 13:15
Open/2 Excellence Comité Finale Groupe A 3 14:30
lun. 11 Dames/4 Promotion Comité Finale Groupe A 2 20:30
Senior Mixte/4 Honneur Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe A 2 13:15
mar. 12 Senior Open/2 Promotion Comité Finale Groupe A 1 14:30
mer. 13 Interclubs Division 3 Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe A 2 20:15
Interclubs Division 3 Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe B 1 13:15
jeu. 14 Mixte/4 Excellence Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe B 2 20:30
Interclubs Division 4 Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe C 2 13:15
sam. 16 Open/2 Promotion Comité Finale Groupe A 1 14:15
dim. 17 Open/2 Promotion Comité Finale Groupe A 2 14:15
lun. 18 Dames/4 Promotion Comité Finale Groupe A 3 20:30
Senior Mixte/4 Honneur Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe B 1 13:15
mar. 19 Interclubs Division 3 Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe A 3 20:15
Senior Open/2 Promotion Comité Finale Groupe A 2 14:30
mer. 20 Senior Mixte/4 Honneur Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe B 2 13:15
jeu. 21 Mixte/4 Excellence Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe B 3 20:30
Interclubs Division 3 Comité 1/2 Finale Groupe B 2 13:15
sam. 23 Mixte/2 1ère Série Comité Finale Groupe A 1 13:15
Mixte/2 1ère Série Comité Finale Groupe A 2 17:15
dim. 24 Mixte/2 1ère Série Comité Finale Groupe A 3 14:30
mar. 26 Coupe Saint Valentin Comité Finale Groupe A 1 20:30
jeu. 28 Coupe Saint Valentin Comité Finale Groupe A 2 20:30